Home|Sign In
Men's C Sunday Session II (2019/20)    (November 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Men's C Sunday Session II (2019/20) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Nov 3   CTNFC (C2) 5 - 4 FC Rocky Hill (C2) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 3   Blam DEM (C1) 2 - 5 Strand Squad (C1) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 3   Ctown and Jose (C1) 11 - 5 Joga Bonito FC (C1) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 3   KO Elite Black (C1) 12 - 4 Toe Poke (C2) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 3   KO Elite White (C1) 8 - 7 KT (C1) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 3   Hard Boiled Megs (C2) 6 - 8 FC Kamgang (C2) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 3   Maxwell (C1) 11 - 3 Teal Corn Snakes (C2) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Nov 5   Pythons (C2) 9 - 5 International (C2) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Nov 5   Tomahawks (C2) 1 - 6 Nora FC (C2) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 10   Tomahawks (C2) 5 - 8 International (C2) Complete Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 10   FC Kamgang (C2) 6 - 11 Pythons (C2) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 10   Ctown and Jose (C1) 5 - 9 Maxwell (C1) Complete Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 10   Hard Boiled Megs (C2) 11 - 9 FC Rocky Hill (C2) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 10   Blam DEM (C1) 4 - 9 KO Elite Black (C1) Complete Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 10   KO Elite White (C1) 7 - 1 Joga Bonito FC (C1) Complete Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 10   KT (C1) 10 - 8 Strand Squad (C1) Complete Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 10   Toe Poke (C2) 5 - 7 CTNFC (C2) Complete Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 12   Nora FC (C2) 12 - 4 Teal Corn Snakes (C2) Complete Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   International (C2) 6 - 5 Nora FC (C2) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   CTNFC (C2) 7 - 8 Hard Boiled Megs (C2) Complete Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   Toe Poke (C2) 2 - 10 FC Kamgang (C2) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   Teal Corn Snakes (C2) 4 - 5 Pythons (C2) Complete Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   Tomahawks (C2) 4 - 3 FC Rocky Hill (C2) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   Blam DEM (C1) 0 - 8 Maxwell (C1) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   KO Elite Black (C1) 10 - 7 Joga Bonito FC (C1) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   KT (C1) 7 - 9 Ctown and Jose (C1) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   KO Elite White (C1) 12 - 5 Strand Squad (C1) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   Ctown and Jose (C1) 6 - 7 Strand Squad (C1) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   CTNFC (C2) 4 - 10 Pythons (C2) Complete Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   Maxwell (C1) 4 - 0 Joga Bonito FC (C1) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   FC Rocky Hill (C2) 1 - 9 International (C2) Complete Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   Tomahawks (C2) 6 - 7 Teal Corn Snakes (C2) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   KO Elite White (C1) 7 - 5 Blam DEM (C1) Complete Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   Nora FC (C2) 11 - 3 FC Kamgang (C2) Complete Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   KO Elite Black (C1) 8 - 6 KT (C1) Complete Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   Hard Boiled Megs (C2) 9 - 7 Toe Poke (C2) Complete Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   Nora FC (C2) 9 - 1 CTNFC (C2) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   International (C2) 11 - 7 Teal Corn Snakes (C2) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   Pythons (C2) 9 - 5 Hard Boiled Megs (C2) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   Ctown and Jose (C1) 11 - 4 Blam DEM (C1) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   Tomahawks (C2) 3 - 8 FC Kamgang (C2) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   Ctown and Jose (C1) 4 - 6 KO Elite White (C1) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   Joga Bonito FC (C1) 13 - 6 Blam DEM (C1) Complete Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   KO Elite Black (C1) 7 - 8 Strand Squad (C1) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   Nora FC (C2) 5 - 5 Hard Boiled Megs (C2) Complete Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   Toe Poke (C2) 1 - 9 Pythons (C2) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   FC Rocky Hill (C2) 5 - 6 Teal Corn Snakes (C2) Complete Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   FC Kamgang (C2) 9 - 7 International (C2) Complete Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   Maxwell (C1) 6 - 12 KT (C1) Complete Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   CTNFC (C2) 7 - 9 Tomahawks (C2) Complete Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 10   Maxwell (C1) 2 - 7 Strand Squad (C1) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Dec 10   Toe Poke (C2) 6 - 8 FC Rocky Hill (C2) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   Tomahawks (C2) 5 - 9 Hard Boiled Megs (C2) Complete Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   KO Elite Black (C1) 5 - 9 Ctown and Jose (C1) Complete Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   CTNFC (C2) 9 - 8 International (C2) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   KO Elite White (C1) 9 - 8 Maxwell (C1) Complete Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   FC Kamgang (C2) 6 - 8 Teal Corn Snakes (C2) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   Joga Bonito FC (C1) 4 - 5 Strand Squad (C1) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   Nora FC (C2) 10 - 2 Toe Poke (C2) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   KT (C1) 10 - 9 Blam DEM (C1) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   Pythons (C2) 2 - 1 FC Rocky Hill (C2) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Dec 18   KO Elite Black (C1) 5 - 5 KO Elite White (C1) Complete Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 18   KT (C1) 4 - 0 Joga Bonito FC (C1) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   FC Rocky Hill (C2) 5 - 13 Toe Poke (C2) Complete Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   Joga Bonito FC (C1) 8 - 0 Blam DEM (C1) Complete Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   International (C2) 11 - 9 CTNFC (C2) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   Hard Boiled Megs (C2) 16 - 11 FC Kamgang (C2) Complete Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   Maxwell (C1) 4 - 9 Ctown and Jose (C1) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   KO Elite White (C1) 4 - 7 Strand Squad (C1) Complete Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   KO Elite Black (C1) 11 - 14 KT (C1) Complete Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   Pythons (C2) 7 - 7 Nora FC (C2) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   Tomahawks (C2) 10 - 2 Teal Corn Snakes (C2) Complete Indoor Field 2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: C
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Mens (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/3/2019
End Date: 2/16/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $999.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use