Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 7, 2024
<
January 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
S1 Boy's U09 (2023/24) Born on or after 1/1/2015
YTL Black
12 - 12
YTL Gray
Complete
Indoor Field 3
S1 Boy's U09 (2023/24) Born on or after 1/1/2015
East Hampton Soccer
13 - 5
YTL Gray
Complete
Indoor Field 3
S1 Boy's U13/14 (2023/24) Born on or after 1/1/2010
Hartwell
7 - 9
Oakwood B2012 Gray
Complete
Indoor Field 1
S1 Boy's U13/14 (2023/24) Born on or after 1/1/2010
Cristal FC
7 - 3
Oakwood B2011/10 Blue
Complete
Indoor Field 1
Mens A/B Sunday Session III (2023,24)
Blau Wit
4 - 10
Banshees
Complete
Indoor Field 1
Mens A/B Sunday Session III (2023,24)
Blanco Azul
7 - 13
Team Swipe Right
Complete
Indoor Field 1
Mens C Sunday Session III (2023/24)
ManChestHair United (R)
5 - 8
MX (R)
Complete
Indoor Field 2
Mens A/B Sunday Session III (2023,24)
Blackhawks
6 - 8
Green Street
Complete
Indoor Field 1
Mens C Sunday Session III (2023/24)
CT Elite (G)
12 - 4
Foosball (G)
Complete
Indoor Field 2
Mens C Sunday Session III (2023/24)
FC Bacon (R)
8 - 7
Cafetaleros FC (R)
Complete
Indoor Field 1
Mens C Sunday Session III (2023/24)
KT (G)
11 - 3
Tomahawks (G)
Complete
Indoor Field 2
Mens C Sunday Session III (2023/24)
Connecticut Nutmeg Company (R)
4 - 9
You Will Never Drink Alone (R)
Complete
Indoor Field 1
Mens C Sunday Session III (2023/24)
Peaked in the 90s (G)
9 - 4
Internacional (G)
Complete
Indoor Field 2
Mens C Sunday Session III (2023/24)
GALACTICOS (R)
4 - 5
FC Regulators (G)
Complete
Indoor Field 2
Calendar
<
January 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Sunday, January 7, 2024
9:00 AM
11:30 AM
Oakwood will open at 1130am
Indoor Field 2
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Birthday Party - Jack Kennedy
Indoor Field 2
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Foot Skills Age 6-8
Indoor Field 4
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Foot Skills Age 11-12
Indoor Field 4
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
G2014 B/W vs Hartwell u11
Indoor Field 2
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Shooting ages 8-9
Indoor Field 3
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Shooting Ages 10-12
Indoor Field 3
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
G2015 VS So Windsor
Indoor Field 3
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Shooting Age 13-14
Indoor Field 4
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Elviden - Elvedin Juraldzic
Indoor Field 3