Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, February 1, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
S2 Boy's U9 (2019/20) Born on or after 1/1/2011 YTL Blue 3 - 11 YTL White Complete Indoor Field 3  
S2 Boy's U13/14 (2019/20) Born after 1/1/2006 Oak Gray Farrell 12 - 6 CFC Valley Boys Black 2006 Complete Indoor Field 2  
S2 Boy's U9 (2019/20) Born on or after 1/1/2011 YTL Gray 8 - 13 YTL Black Complete Indoor Field 3  
S2 Boy's U13/14 (2019/20) Born after 1/1/2006 Oak White Reynolds 9 - 1 CFC Valley 2007 Black Complete Indoor Field 2  
S2 Boy's U9 (2019/20) Born on or after 1/1/2011 East Hampton Eagles 1 - 9 East Hartford Complete Indoor Field 3  
S2 Boy's U13/14 (2019/20) Born after 1/1/2006 RHAMy’s 7 - 3 CFC Valley 2007 White Complete Indoor Field 2  
S2 Boy's U9 (2019/20) Born on or after 1/1/2011 Oak 2011 White 10 - 2 Durham - Coiginchaug Complete Indoor Field 3  
S2 Boy's U15/16 (2019/20) Born after 1/1/2004 Oak White Derella 2 - 1 Oak Black Califiore Complete OSP 1 (11v11)  
S2 Boy's U12 (2019/20) Born on or after 1/1/2008 Oak Blue Capolari 5 - 8 CFC Valley Boys 2008 Complete Indoor Field 2  
S2 Boy's U9 (2019/20) Born on or after 1/1/2011 Oak 2011 Blue 10 - 2 Vernon jags Complete Indoor Field 3  
S2 Boy's U15/16 (2019/20) Born after 1/1/2004 CFC Valley Boys Blue 2006 4 - 12 Oak Blue Califiore Complete Indoor Field 2  
S2 Girl's U10/11 (2019/20) Born after 1/1/2009 Oak G2011 Blue 12 - 4 Hartwell 2011 Complete Indoor Field 3  
S2 Boy's U15/16 (2019/20) Born after 1/1/2004 CFC Valley Boys 2005 6 - 10 Oak White Derella Complete Indoor Field 2  
S2 Girl's U10/11 (2019/20) Born after 1/1/2009 YTL Black 7 - 12 YTL White Complete Indoor Field 3  
S2 Girl's U15/16 (2019/20) Born after 1/1/2004 Oakwood G2006 DA 10 - 3 CFC Valley 2005 Wildcats Complete Indoor Field 1  
S2 Boy's U15/16 (2019/20) Born after 1/1/2004 CFC Valley 2005 Boys Black 6 - 10 CFC Valley Boys Black 2004 Complete Indoor Field 2  
S2 Girl's U10/11 (2019/20) Born after 1/1/2009 Macarenas 1 - 9 Glastonbury Lady Warriors Complete Indoor Field 3  
S2 Girl's U15/16 (2019/20) Born after 1/1/2004 Oakwood G2006 DA 10 - 2 CFC Valley 2006 WILDCATS Complete Indoor Field 1  
S2 Boy's U17/19 Division NEU II 6 - 6 Glastonbury Revolution Complete Indoor Field 2  
S2 Girl's U15/16 (2019/20) Born after 1/1/2004 FSC North 2005 2 - 1 Oak G2005 NPL Complete Indoor Field 1  
S2 Boy's U17/19 Division NEU DeVito 6 - 5 CFC Valley Boys Blue 2003 Complete Indoor Field 2  
S2 Girl's U15/16 (2019/20) Born after 1/1/2004 Oakwood G2006 NPL 10 - 10 CFC Valley 2005 Sky Complete Indoor Field 1  
S2 Boy's U17/19 Division CFC Valley Boys Black 2003 8 - 0 Has Beens FC Complete Indoor Field 2  

  Events on Saturday, February 1, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM10:00 AMHTC Field Hockey - Debra BrickeyIndoor Field 2
8:00 AM9:00 AMLittle Feet Match Play S3Indoor Field 3
9:00 AM2:00 PM3D Lax - Seth JacobyIndoor Field 1
9:00 AM10:00 AMMiniKickers Match Play S3Indoor Field 3
9:00 AM10:00 AMSoccer with Mom or Dad S3Indoor Field 4
10:00 AM12:00 PMHartwell - Greg ManzottiIndoor Field 2
10:00 AM11:00 AMYouth Match Play S3Indoor Field 3
10:00 AM11:00 AMPreSchool/Kinderkicker Class S3Indoor Field 4
11:00 AM12:00 PMOSC FutsalIndoor Field 4
12:00 PM1:00 PMFootskills Age 9-10 S3Indoor Field 4
1:00 PM3:00 PM1-2 PM ages 8-10; 2-3 PM OSC futsalIndoor Field 4
2:00 PM6:00 PMCT Blackwolves - Seth JacobyIndoor Field 1


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use