Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 17, 2024
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
S2 Boy's U09 (2023/24) Born on or after 1/1/2015
YTL Blue
11 - 7
YTL White
Complete
Indoor Field 3
S2 Boy's U09 (2023/24) Born on or after 1/1/2015
YTL Gray
0 - 7
West Hartford U9C
Complete
Indoor Field 3
S2 Girl's U13 (2023/24) Born on or after 1/1/2011
Naugy Wolfpack 2011
9 - 1
Oak G2012
Complete
Indoor Field 2
S2 Boy's U10 (2023/24) Born on or after 1/1/2014
Glastonbury Falcons
5 - 11
Oak B2015 Blue
Complete
Indoor Field 3
S2 Girl's U13 (2023/24) Born on or after 1/1/2011
Oak G2013 White
6 - 9
G2011EDP
Complete
Indoor Field 1
S2 Girl's U13 (2023/24) Born on or after 1/1/2011
Oak G2011EDP
8 - 5
Oak G2013 Blue
Complete
Indoor Field 2
S2 Boy's U10 (2023/24) Born on or after 1/1/2014
Cristal FC
16 - 7
Oak B2015 White
Complete
Indoor Field 3
S3 Womens Open Session III (2023/24)
CCSU Women's Club Soccer
0 - 12
Celtic
Complete
Indoor Field 2
S2 Girl's U10 (2023/24) Born after 1/1/2014
Oakwood G2015
10 - 10
Oakwood G2014 Blue
Complete
Indoor Field 3
S2 Boy's U13/14 (2023/24) Born on or after 1/1/2010
Cristal FC Sky Blue
6 - 8
Oak B2011/10 Black
Complete
Indoor Field 1
S2 Girl's U10 (2023/24) Born after 1/1/2014
RHAMYS Girls U10
4 - 12
Oakwood G2014 White
Complete
Indoor Field 3
S2 Boy's U13/14 (2023/24) Born on or after 1/1/2010
Oak B2011/10 Blue
11 - 10
Oak B2011/10 Black
Complete
Indoor Field 1
Mens A/B Sunday Session III (2023,24)
Blau Wit
6 - 9
Banshees
Complete
Indoor Field 2
Mens C Sunday Session III (2023/24)
Connecticut Nutmeg Company (R)
10 - 2
ManChestHair United (R)
Complete
Indoor Field 2
Calendar
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, February 17, 2024
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Hartwell - Matthew Pecheone
Indoor Field 2
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Little Feet Match Play
Indoor Field 3
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Hartwell - Matthew Pecheone
Indoor Field 1
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Mini Kicker Match Play Age 7-8
Indoor Field 3
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Soccer with Parent ages 3-4
Indoor Field 4
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
B2012/2013
Indoor Field 2
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Kinderkickers Age 3.5 - 5
Indoor Field 4
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Kinderkickers Ages 3.5 - 5
Indoor Field 4
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
G2008/09GA
Indoor Field 1
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Foot Skills Age 9-10
Indoor Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
B2014
Indoor Field 3
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
B2005/06/08MLSN
Indoor Field 1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Jiang - Michael Jiang
Indoor Field 3