Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, February 29, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
S2 Boy's U15/16 (2019/20) Born after 1/1/2004 Oak Blue Califiore 3 - 0 Oak Black Califiore Complete OSP 1 (11v11)  
S2 Boy's U15/16 (2019/20) Born after 1/1/2004 Oak White Derella 4 - 1 Oak Blue Califiore Complete OSP 2 (11v11)  
S2 Boy's U15/16 (2019/20) Born after 1/1/2004 Oak Blue Califiore 4 - 1 CFC Valley 2005 Boys Black Complete OSP 2 (11v11)  
S2 Boy's U9 (2019/20) Born on or after 1/1/2011 YTL Gray 11 - 3 Durham - Coiginchaug Complete Indoor Field 3  
S2 Boy's U15/16 (2019/20) Born after 1/1/2004 Oak White Derella 8 - 0 CFC Valley Boys Black 2004 Complete OSP 2 (11v11)  
S2 Boy's U13/14 (2019/20) Born after 1/1/2006 Oak Blue Reynolds 8 - 0 CFC Valley 2007 White Complete Indoor Field 2  
S2 Boy's U9 (2019/20) Born on or after 1/1/2011 YTL Black 8 - 2 Vernon jags Complete Indoor Field 3  
S2 Boy's U13/14 (2019/20) Born after 1/1/2006 CFC Valley Boys Black 2006 4 - 12 Oak White Reynolds Complete Indoor Field 2  
S2 Boy's U9 (2019/20) Born on or after 1/1/2011 YTL White 12 - 4 East Hampton Sharks Complete Indoor Field 3  
S2 Boy's U13/14 (2019/20) Born after 1/1/2006 CFC Valley 2007 Black 4 - 10 RHAMy’s Complete Indoor Field 2  
S2 Boy's U9 (2019/20) Born on or after 1/1/2011 Oak 2011 Blue 10 - 2 East Hampton Eagles Complete Indoor Field 3  
S2 Girl's U13/14 (2019/20) Born after 1/1/2006 Oak Gray Barbieri 1 - 9 CFC Valley 2006 White Complete Indoor Field 2  
S2 Boy's U9 (2019/20) Born on or after 1/1/2011 Oak 2011 White 10 - 10 East Hartford Complete Indoor Field 3  
S2 Girl's U13/14 (2019/20) Born after 1/1/2006 Oak Black Barbieri 7 - 4 CFC Valley 2008 Wildcats Complete Indoor Field 2  
S2 Girl's U10/11 (2019/20) Born after 1/1/2009 Glastonbury Lady Warriors 10 - 2 Macarenas Complete Indoor Field 3  
S2 Girl's U13/14 (2019/20) Born after 1/1/2006 CFC Valley 2006 Sky 2 - 3 FSC North 2006 Complete Indoor Field 2  
S2 Girl's U10/11 (2019/20) Born after 1/1/2009 YTL Black 12 - 13 YTL White Complete Indoor Field 3  
S2 Boy's U12 (2019/20) Born on or after 1/1/2008 CFC Valley Boys 2008 5 - 7 Oak Blue Capolari Complete Indoor Field 2  
S2 Girl's U10/11 (2019/20) Born after 1/1/2009 Oak G2011 Blue 11 - 3 Hartwell 2011 Complete Indoor Field 3  
S2 Girl's U15/16 (2019/20) Born after 1/1/2004 CFC Valley 2005 Sky 3 - 6 Oak G2005 NPL Complete Indoor Field 2  
S2 Girl's U15/16 (2019/20) Born after 1/1/2004 CFC Valley 2006 WILDCATS 6 - 8 Oakwood G2006 NPL Complete Indoor Field 2  
S2 Girl's U15/16 (2019/20) Born after 1/1/2004 CFC Valley 2005 Wildcats 4 - 1 FSC North 2005 Complete Indoor Field 2  

  Events on Saturday, February 29, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM10:00 AMHTC Field Hockey - Debra BrickeyIndoor Field 2
8:00 AM9:00 AMLittle Feet Match Play S4Indoor Field 3
9:00 AM2:00 PM3D Lax - Seth JacobyIndoor Field 1
9:00 AM10:00 AMMiniKickers Match Play S4Indoor Field 3
9:00 AM10:00 AMSoccer with Mom or Dad S4Indoor Field 4
10:00 AM12:00 PMHartwell - Greg ManzottiIndoor Field 2
10:00 AM11:00 AMYouth Match Play S4Indoor Field 3
10:00 AM11:00 AMPreSchool/Kinderkicker Class S4Indoor Field 4
11:00 AM12:00 PMFootskills Age 7-8 S4Indoor Field 4
12:00 PM1:00 PMFootskills Age 9-10 S4Indoor Field 4
1:00 PM2:00 PMFutsal Indoor Field 4
2:00 PM6:00 PMCT Blackwolves - Seth JacobyIndoor Field 1
6:00 PM9:00 PMGlast Lax Club - Scott HeaneyIndoor Field 1
7:00 PM8:00 PMRental - E MalinauskasIndoor Field 3


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use