Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 3, 2024
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
S2 Boy's U09 (2023/24) Born on or after 1/1/2015
YTL Black
10 - 7
YTL Gray
Complete
Indoor Field 3
S2 Girl's U13 (2023/24) Born on or after 1/1/2011
Naugy Wolfpack 2011
9 - 2
Oak G2013 Blue
Complete
Indoor Field 2
S2 Boy's U09 (2023/24) Born on or after 1/1/2015
West Hartford U9C
5 - 2
YTL White
Complete
Indoor Field 3
S2 Girl's U13 (2023/24) Born on or after 1/1/2011
Oak G2012
10 - 5
Oak G2013 White
Complete
Indoor Field 2
S2 Boy's U10 (2023/24) Born on or after 1/1/2014
Oak B2015 Blue
4 - 12
Oak B2015 White
Complete
Indoor Field 3
Oakwood Coaches Lge II
Oak G2011GA Red
4 - 4
Oak G2011EDP Black
Complete
Indoor Field 2
S2 Girl's U10 (2023/24) Born after 1/1/2014
RHAMYS Girls U10
6 - 8
Oakwood G2015
Complete
Indoor Field 3
Oakwood Coaches Lge II
Oak G2010GA White
1 - 0
Oak G2011EDP Gray
Complete
Indoor Field 2
S2 Girl's U10 (2023/24) Born after 1/1/2014
Oakwood G2014 Blue
4 - 4
Oakwood G2014 White
Complete
Indoor Field 3
Oakwood Coaches Lge II
Oak G2010GA Blue
v
Oak G2011GA Yellow
Result Pending
Indoor Field 2
S2 Boy's U10 (2023/24) Born on or after 1/1/2014
Cristal FC
14 - 6
Glastonbury Falcons
Complete
Indoor Field 3
Calendar
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, February 3, 2024
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Stringer - Michael Stringer
Indoor Field 1
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Hartwell - Matthew Pecheone
Indoor Field 2
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Little Feet Match Play
Indoor Field 3
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Hartwell - Matthew Pecheone
Indoor Field 1
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Mini Kicker Match Play Age 7-8
Indoor Field 3
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Soccer with Parent ages 3-4
Indoor Field 4
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
HTC Field Hockey - Debra Brickey
Indoor Field 2
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Youth Match Play 9-12
Indoor Field 3
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Kinderkickers Age 3.5 - 5
Indoor Field 4
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Kinderkickers Ages 3.5 - 5
Indoor Field 4
12:00 PM
6:00 PM
3d lacrosse - Bryan Reinert
Indoor Field 1
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Foot Skills Age 9-10
Indoor Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
B2014 vs E Windsor ref needed
Indoor Field 2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Bday - Brayden Miclette
Indoor Field 3
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Jiang - Michael Jiang
Indoor Field 3