Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 2, 2024
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
S2 Boy's U09 (2023/24) Born on or after 1/1/2015
YTL Black
15 - 11
YTL Gray
Complete
Indoor Field 3
S2 Girl's U13 (2023/24) Born on or after 1/1/2011
Naugy Wolfpack 2011
8 - 0
Oak G2011EDP
Complete
Indoor Field 2
S2 Boy's U09 (2023/24) Born on or after 1/1/2015
West Hartford U9C
9 - 7
YTL White
Complete
Indoor Field 3
S2 Girl's U13 (2023/24) Born on or after 1/1/2011
Naugy Wolfpack 2011
10 - 5
Oak G2012
Complete
Indoor Field 2
S2 Boy's U10 (2023/24) Born on or after 1/1/2014
Cristal FC
8 - 5
Oak B2015 Blue
Complete
Indoor Field 3
S2 Boy's U10 (2023/24) Born on or after 1/1/2014
Glastonbury Falcons
5 - 13
Oak B2015 White
Complete
Indoor Field 3
S2 Girl's U10 (2023/24) Born after 1/1/2014
Oakwood G2014 Blue
3 - 10
RHAMYS Girls U10
Complete
Indoor Field 3
Calendar
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Saturday, March 2, 2024
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Stringer - Michael Stringer
Indoor Field 1
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Little Feet Match Play
Indoor Field 3
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
Hartwell - Matthew Pecheone
Indoor Field 1
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Mini Kicker Match Play Age 7-8
Indoor Field 3
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Soccer with Parent ages 3-4
Indoor Field 4
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
HTC add on - Debra Brickey
Indoor Field 2
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Kinderkickers Age 3.5 - 5
Indoor Field 4
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Kinderkickers Ages 3.5 - 5
Indoor Field 4
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Foot Skills Age 9-10
Indoor Field 4
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Birthday Party - Aiden Keane
Indoor Field 1
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
G2014
Indoor Field 2
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
B2014 vs Sporting ref
Indoor Field 2
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Birthday Party - Matthew Hurwitz
Indoor Field 1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Cricket Arun Sivananban
Indoor Field 2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Jiang - Michael Jiang
Indoor Field 3